Bilanz (Doppel) - (seit 2006)

Rang Name, Vorname Bilanz Siege Spiele
1Bangert, Micha75.00%34
2Lind, Leander74.42%3243
3Runge, Werner71.70%152212
4Siebert, Andreas70.51%251356
5Painer, Thomas69.05%145210
6Edelmann, Dorothea68.68%182265
7Hettinger, Adrian66.67%23
8Huy, Volker65.31%177271
9Reichert, Rebecca62.93%146232
10Dörrich, Patrick62.50%145232
11Wittwer, Arno61.24%128209
12Huy, Christian60.83%132217
13Bender, Andreas60.29%82136
14Bakan, Evelyn59.32%3559
15Rössle, Mareike58.90%96163
16Kist, Waldemar57.67%173300
17Öhlschläger, Laura57.58%3866
18Schmidt, Rüdiger57.48%123214
19Stahl, Daniel57.39%167291
20Semar, Jonas57.36%226394
21Weiser, Stephan55.90%128229
22Schork, Alexandra54.35%150276
23Koch, Andre54.24%192354
24Fichter, Noah54.00%54100
25Waschitschek, Henning53.70%138257
26Efimtschuk, Viktor53.29%81152
27Schmitt, Joachim52.88%101191
28Peng, Weiguo52.86%148280
29Huynh, Felix52.24%3567
30Stephan, Katrin52.17%3669
31Frank, Sven51.72%150290
32Accorsi, Francis51.18%87170
33Hammerl, Levin51.11%2345
34Kretzschmer, Ute50.91%56110
35Koch, Anton50.85%150295
36Gimber, Manfred48.74%58119
37Thomaier, Carolin48.28%1429
38Huth, Margit48.09%88183
39Doujak, Emil47.25%4391
40Siebert, Tabea47.23%111235
41Gaburi, Daniel47.14%3370
42Mack, Jürgen46.11%154334
43Körner, Piyawat46.08%94204
44Momber, Stefanie45.45%511
45Deutsch, Eugen45.42%124273
46Brachet, Tobias44.58%3783
47Kazakis, Dimitrios44.33%129291
48Herkel, Philipp44.21%4295
49Reichert, Josua43.75%3580
50Schönit, Klaus43.55%135310
51Frey, Miriam43.41%89205
52Denninger, Stefanie43.16%4195
53Grünewald, Barbara43.16%4195
54Blake, Duncan39.62%2153
55Magyar, Martin38.78%1949
56Krappel, Silvia34.78%823
57Splettstößer, David34.55%1955
58Frankenreiter, Paul34.37%1132
59Hügel, Lewin32.69%1752
60Laaber, Agathe23.78%39164
61Walter, Willy22.22%29
62Dorsch, Max20.00%1470
63Koch, Saskia20.00%420
64Ehret, Neele16.67%16
65Monninger, Bernhard0.00%02
66Zalesny, Radoslaw0.00%01