Bilanz (Doppel) - (seit 2006)

Rang Name, Vorname Bilanz Siege Spiele
1Lind, Leander74.42%3243
2Bender, Andreas74.39%6182
3Runge, Werner71.70%152212
4Siebert, Andreas70.90%212299
5Painer, Thomas69.05%145210
6Edelmann, Dorothea68.68%182265
7Huy, Volker67.21%166247
8Reichert, Rebecca62.93%146232
9Dörrich, Patrick62.50%145232
10Huy, Christian61.72%129209
11Wittwer, Arno61.24%128209
12Rössle, Mareike58.90%96163
13Kist, Waldemar57.67%173300
14Schmidt, Rüdiger57.28%122213
15Semar, Jonas55.76%184330
16Schork, Alexandra55.38%144260
17Huynh, Felix55.36%3156
18Peng, Weiguo55.24%116210
19Frank, Sven54.81%131239
20Waschitschek, Henning54.59%119218
21Efimtschuk, Viktor53.06%78147
22Stahl, Daniel52.65%119226
23Schmitt, Joachim52.38%88168
24Stephan, Katrin52.17%3669
25Weiser, Stephan52.15%97186
26Fichter, Noah52.08%5096
27Koch, Andre52.04%153294
28Koch, Anton51.20%128250
29Accorsi, Francis51.18%87170
30Kretzschmer, Ute50.91%56110
31Körner, Piyawat49.32%73148
32Gimber, Manfred48.74%58119
33Thomaier, Carolin48.28%1429
34Huth, Margit48.09%88183
35Siebert, Tabea47.16%108229
36Deutsch, Eugen47.14%107227
37Momber, Stefanie45.45%511
38Kazakis, Dimitrios45.10%115255
39Frey, Miriam45.05%82182
40Brachet, Tobias44.58%3783
41Schönit, Klaus44.56%127285
42Mack, Jürgen44.36%114257
43Denninger, Stefanie43.96%4091
44Reichert, Josua43.75%3580
45Grünewald, Barbara43.62%4194
46Magyar, Martin40.91%1844
47Frankenreiter, Paul40.91%922
48Blake, Duncan39.62%2153
49Krappel, Silvia34.78%823
50Laaber, Agathe26.00%39150
51Dorsch, Max25.64%1039
52Koch, Saskia17.65%317
53Ehret, Neele16.67%16
54Herkel, Philipp0.00%00