Bilanz (Einzel) - (seit 2006)

Rang Name, Vorname Bilanz Siege Spiele
1Fichter, Noah83.33%195234
2Edelmann, Dorothea72.82%426585
3Lind, Leander67.19%86128
4Körner, Piyawat66.89%200299
5Rössle, Mareike66.67%214321
6Reichert, Rebecca65.06%311478
7Huynh, Felix64.94%113174
8Peng, Weiguo63.83%210329
9Thomaier, Carolin63.49%4063
10Bender, Andreas62.41%83133
11Frank, Sven61.88%237383
12Koch, Andre58.72%293499
13Siebert, Andreas57.57%289502
14Schmitt, Joachim57.14%136238
15Dörrich, Patrick56.76%214377
16Stahl, Daniel56.74%202356
17Semar, Jonas56.64%303535
18Mack, Jürgen56.52%234414
19Schork, Alexandra56.46%332588
20Wittwer, Arno56.21%172306
21Reichert, Josua56.04%102182
22Waschitschek, Henning55.69%191343
23Huy, Volker55.43%199359
24Siebert, Tabea55.35%243439
25Painer, Thomas55.33%187338
26Huth, Margit55.31%203367
27Efimtschuk, Viktor54.92%134244
28Schönit, Klaus54.72%261477
29Runge, Werner54.37%168309
30Brachet, Tobias53.81%113210
31Stephan, Katrin53.57%90168
32Kretzschmer, Ute53.38%00
33Kist, Waldemar52.97%232438
34Accorsi, Francis50.94%136267
35Blake, Duncan50.79%97191
36Weiser, Stephan50.35%145288
37Koch, Anton50.25%205408
38Magyar, Martin48.61%3572
39Frey, Miriam47.78%183383
40Huy, Christian47.20%152322
41Schmidt, Rüdiger45.95%159346
42Kazakis, Dimitrios45.59%155340
43Gimber, Manfred44.86%96214
44Deutsch, Eugen44.26%158357
45Krappel, Silvia37.29%2259
46Denninger, Stefanie36.61%82224
47Laaber, Agathe35.93%157437
48Grünewald, Barbara33.18%73220
49Momber, Stefanie28.00%26
50Dorsch, Max27.59%00
51Koch, Saskia20.37%1154
52Ehret, Neele10.64%547
53Frankenreiter, Paul9.37%332
54Herkel, Philipp0.00%00