Bilanz (Einzel) - (seit 2006)

Rang Name, Vorname Bilanz Siege Spiele
1Hettinger, Adrian100.00%22
2Fichter, Noah83.47%202242
3Edelmann, Dorothea72.82%426585
4Lind, Leander67.19%86128
5Rössle, Mareike66.67%214321
6Reichert, Rebecca65.06%311478
7Huynh, Felix64.21%122190
8Thomaier, Carolin63.49%4063
9Körner, Piyawat62.18%240386
10Frank, Sven59.06%277469
11Hügel, Lewin58.72%64109
12Bender, Andreas57.75%123213
13Peng, Weiguo57.43%255444
14Dörrich, Patrick56.76%214377
15Gaburi, Daniel56.64%64113
16Waschitschek, Henning56.45%232411
17Wittwer, Arno56.21%172306
18Schork, Alexandra56.10%345615
19Reichert, Josua56.04%102182
20Koch, Andre55.89%332594
21Herkel, Philipp55.79%106190
22Siebert, Tabea55.70%249447
23Painer, Thomas55.33%187338
24Huth, Margit55.31%203367
25Schmitt, Joachim55.15%150272
26Stahl, Daniel55.12%253459
27Mack, Jürgen55.04%295536
28Semar, Jonas55.02%356647
29Schönit, Klaus54.83%284518
30Runge, Werner54.37%168309
31Huy, Volker54.00%216400
32Siebert, Andreas53.92%323599
33Brachet, Tobias53.81%113210
34Stephan, Katrin53.57%90168
35Efimtschuk, Viktor53.43%148277
36Kretzschmer, Ute53.38%142266
37Kist, Waldemar52.97%232438
38Accorsi, Francis50.94%136267
39Blake, Duncan50.79%97191
40Weiser, Stephan49.30%175355
41Koch, Anton48.73%230472
42Öhlschläger, Laura48.61%70144
43Frey, Miriam48.12%205426
44Kazakis, Dimitrios47.36%188397
45Huy, Christian46.43%156336
46Hammerl, Levin46.41%71153
47Deutsch, Eugen46.14%197427
48Schmidt, Rüdiger46.11%160347
49Gimber, Manfred44.86%96214
50Magyar, Martin44.44%3681
51Bakan, Evelyn44.12%60136
52Doujak, Emil43.33%65150
53Krappel, Silvia37.29%2259
54Frankenreiter, Paul35.71%1542
55Denninger, Stefanie35.59%84236
56Laaber, Agathe34.42%159462
57Bangert, Micha33.33%26
58Grünewald, Barbara32.74%73223
59Splettstößer, David31.33%2683
60Momber, Stefanie28.00%725
61Monninger, Bernhard25.00%14
62Walter, Willy24.00%625
63Koch, Saskia17.74%1162
64Dorsch, Max17.65%21119
65Ehret, Neele10.64%547
66Zalesny, Radoslaw0.00%02