Bilanz (Einzel) - (seit 2006)

Rang Name, Vorname Bilanz Siege Spiele
1Fichter, Noah83.47%202242
2Edelmann, Dorothea72.82%426585
3Lind, Leander67.19%86128
4Rössle, Mareike66.67%214321
5Reichert, Rebecca65.06%311478
6Huynh, Felix64.21%122190
7Thomaier, Carolin63.49%4063
8Körner, Piyawat62.18%240386
9Frank, Sven59.02%278471
10Hügel, Lewin58.72%64109
11Bender, Andreas57.75%123213
12Peng, Weiguo57.40%256446
13Dörrich, Patrick56.76%214377
14Gaburi, Daniel56.64%64113
15Wittwer, Arno56.21%172306
16Waschitschek, Henning56.17%232413
17Schork, Alexandra56.10%345615
18Reichert, Josua56.04%102182
19Siebert, Tabea55.90%251449
20Koch, Andre55.89%332594
21Stahl, Daniel55.48%258465
22Painer, Thomas55.33%187338
23Huth, Margit55.31%203367
24Schmitt, Joachim55.15%150272
25Herkel, Philipp55.10%108196
26Semar, Jonas54.98%359653
27Mack, Jürgen54.81%296540
28Schönit, Klaus54.62%284520
29Runge, Werner54.37%168309
30Huy, Volker53.96%218404
31Siebert, Andreas53.87%327607
32Brachet, Tobias53.81%113210
33Stephan, Katrin53.57%90168
34Efimtschuk, Viktor53.43%148277
35Kretzschmer, Ute53.38%142266
36Kist, Waldemar52.97%232438
37Accorsi, Francis50.94%136267
38Blake, Duncan50.79%97191
39Hettinger, Adrian50.00%510
40Weiser, Stephan49.86%179359
41Koch, Anton48.54%233480
42Frey, Miriam48.12%205426
43Öhlschläger, Laura47.95%70146
44Kazakis, Dimitrios47.36%188397
45Huy, Christian46.43%156336
46Hammerl, Levin46.41%71153
47Deutsch, Eugen46.14%197427
48Schmidt, Rüdiger46.11%160347
49Gimber, Manfred44.86%96214
50Magyar, Martin44.44%3681
51Bakan, Evelyn44.12%60136
52Doujak, Emil43.33%65150
53Krappel, Silvia37.29%2259
54Frankenreiter, Paul35.71%1542
55Denninger, Stefanie35.59%84236
56Laaber, Agathe34.48%160464
57Splettstößer, David33.71%3089
58Grünewald, Barbara32.74%73223
59Bangert, Micha30.00%310
60Momber, Stefanie28.00%725
61Monninger, Bernhard25.00%14
62Walter, Willy24.00%625
63Koch, Saskia17.74%1162
64Dorsch, Max17.65%21119
65Ehret, Neele10.64%547
66Zalesny, Radoslaw0.00%04