Bilanz (Einzel) - (seit 2006)

Rang Name, Vorname Bilanz Siege Spiele
1Fichter, Noah83.47%202242
2Edelmann, Dorothea72.82%426585
3Lind, Leander67.19%86128
4Rössle, Mareike66.67%214321
5Reichert, Rebecca65.06%311478
6Huynh, Felix64.94%113174
7Körner, Piyawat63.53%216340
8Thomaier, Carolin63.49%4063
9Peng, Weiguo61.50%222361
10Frank, Sven58.82%240408
11Bender, Andreas58.60%92157
12Herkel, Philipp57.25%79138
13Koch, Andre57.04%304533
14Mack, Jürgen56.84%266468
15Dörrich, Patrick56.76%214377
16Wittwer, Arno56.21%172306
17Schork, Alexandra56.14%343611
18Siebert, Andreas56.12%298531
19Reichert, Josua56.04%102182
20Waschitschek, Henning56.01%205366
21Semar, Jonas55.83%321575
22Schmitt, Joachim55.43%148267
23Painer, Thomas55.33%187338
24Huth, Margit55.31%203367
25Siebert, Tabea55.30%245443
26Huy, Volker55.20%207375
27Efimtschuk, Viktor54.92%134244
28Runge, Werner54.37%168309
29Schönit, Klaus54.34%263484
30Stahl, Daniel54.29%209385
31Brachet, Tobias53.81%113210
32Stephan, Katrin53.57%90168
33Kretzschmer, Ute53.38%142266
34Kist, Waldemar52.97%232438
35Accorsi, Francis50.94%136267
36Koch, Anton50.81%220433
37Blake, Duncan50.79%97191
38Weiser, Stephan49.19%151307
39Frey, Miriam48.58%205422
40Hammerl, Levin47.52%67141
41Kazakis, Dimitrios46.97%178379
42Huy, Christian46.43%156336
43Magyar, Martin46.15%3678
44Schmidt, Rüdiger45.95%159346
45Deutsch, Eugen45.43%174383
46Gimber, Manfred44.86%96214
47Krappel, Silvia37.29%2259
48Laaber, Agathe35.75%158442
49Denninger, Stefanie35.59%84236
50Frankenreiter, Paul33.33%927
51Grünewald, Barbara32.74%73223
52Momber, Stefanie28.00%725
53Dorsch, Max21.69%1883
54Koch, Saskia18.97%1158
55Ehret, Neele10.64%547