Bilanz (Einzel) - (Saison 2023/24)

Rang Name, Vorname Bilanz Siege Spiele
1Deutsch, Eugen83.33%1012
2Waschitschek, Henning68.42%1319
3Koch, Anton66.67%1015
4Frankenreiter, Paul66.67%69
5Kazakis, Dimitrios62.50%2032
6Herkel, Philipp61.70%2947
7Frey, Miriam57.69%1526
8Mack, Jürgen56.41%2239
9Semar, Jonas56.25%1832
10Schork, Alexandra52.38%1121
11Hammerl, Levin50.00%1020
12Huy, Volker50.00%714
13Siebert, Andreas48.39%1531
14Huy, Christian37.50%38
15Peng, Weiguo37.04%1027
16Schmitt, Joachim33.33%515
17Körner, Piyawat31.25%1032
18Weiser, Stephan23.08%313
19Schönit, Klaus20.00%15
20Koch, Andre19.23%526
21Stahl, Daniel17.65%317
22Bender, Andreas17.65%317
23Magyar, Martin16.67%16
24Frank, Sven12.00%325
25Dorsch, Max8.00%225