Bilanzänderung (Einzel) - (Saison 2026/27)

Rang Name, Vorname Bilanzänderung Bilanz neu Bilanz alt
1Hettinger, Adrian50.00%50.00%0.00%
2Bangert, Micha30.00%30.00%0.00%
3Splettstößer, David2.95%33.33%30.38%
4Efimtschuk, Viktor1.00%53.43%52.43%
5Stahl, Daniel0.98%55.51%54.53%
6Weiser, Stephan0.86%49.86%49.00%
7Siebert, Tabea0.60%55.90%55.30%
8Bender, Andreas0.19%57.75%57.56%
9Laaber, Agathe0.13%34.48%34.35%
10Deutsch, Eugen0.02%46.14%46.12%
11Fichter, Noah0.00%83.47%83.47%
12Huynh, Felix0.00%64.21%64.21%
13Körner, Piyawat0.00%62.18%62.18%
14Gaburi, Daniel0.00%56.64%56.64%
15Waschitschek, Henning0.00%56.45%56.45%
16Kazakis, Dimitrios0.00%47.36%47.36%
17Huy, Christian0.00%46.43%46.43%
18Hammerl, Levin0.00%46.41%46.41%
19Gimber, Manfred0.00%44.86%44.86%
20Bakan, Evelyn0.00%44.12%44.12%
21Monninger, Bernhard0.00%25.00%25.00%
22Koch, Saskia0.00%17.74%17.74%
23Zalesny, Radoslaw0.00%0.00%0.00%
24Huy, Volker-0.02%53.98%54.00%
25Koch, Andre-0.04%55.89%55.93%
26Siebert, Andreas-0.04%53.90%53.94%
27Peng, Weiguo-0.10%57.40%57.50%
28Semar, Jonas-0.20%54.84%55.04%
29Schönit, Klaus-0.24%54.62%54.86%
30Mack, Jürgen-0.28%54.81%55.09%
31Hügel, Lewin-0.33%58.72%59.05%
32Frank, Sven-0.59%59.02%59.61%
33Koch, Anton-0.60%48.54%49.14%
34Dorsch, Max-0.70%17.65%18.35%
35Herkel, Philipp-1.17%55.21%56.38%
36Öhlschläger, Laura-1.35%47.95%49.30%