Bilanzänderung (Einzel) - (Saison 2026/27)

Rang Name, Vorname Bilanzänderung Bilanz neu Bilanz alt
1Hettinger, Adrian75.00%75.00%0.00%
2Bangert, Micha37.50%37.50%0.00%
3Splettstößer, David2.56%32.94%30.38%
4Efimtschuk, Viktor1.00%53.43%52.43%
5Stahl, Daniel0.78%55.31%54.53%
6Siebert, Tabea0.60%55.90%55.30%
7Weiser, Stephan0.58%49.58%49.00%
8Bender, Andreas0.19%57.75%57.56%
9Laaber, Agathe0.13%34.48%34.35%
10Deutsch, Eugen0.02%46.14%46.12%
11Fichter, Noah0.00%83.47%83.47%
12Huynh, Felix0.00%64.21%64.21%
13Körner, Piyawat0.00%62.18%62.18%
14Gaburi, Daniel0.00%56.64%56.64%
15Waschitschek, Henning0.00%56.45%56.45%
16Huy, Volker0.00%54.00%54.00%
17Kazakis, Dimitrios0.00%47.36%47.36%
18Huy, Christian0.00%46.43%46.43%
19Hammerl, Levin0.00%46.41%46.41%
20Gimber, Manfred0.00%44.86%44.86%
21Bakan, Evelyn0.00%44.12%44.12%
22Monninger, Bernhard0.00%25.00%25.00%
23Koch, Saskia0.00%17.74%17.74%
24Zalesny, Radoslaw0.00%0.00%0.00%
25Semar, Jonas-0.03%55.01%55.04%
26Schönit, Klaus-0.03%54.83%54.86%
27Siebert, Andreas-0.03%53.91%53.94%
28Koch, Andre-0.04%55.89%55.93%
29Peng, Weiguo-0.07%57.43%57.50%
30Mack, Jürgen-0.07%55.02%55.09%
31Hügel, Lewin-0.33%58.72%59.05%
32Frank, Sven-0.55%59.06%59.61%
33Herkel, Philipp-0.59%55.79%56.38%
34Koch, Anton-0.62%48.52%49.14%
35Dorsch, Max-0.70%17.65%18.35%
36Öhlschläger, Laura-1.35%47.95%49.30%