Bilanzänderung (Einzel) - (Saison 2021/22)

Rang Name, Vorname Bilanzänderung Bilanz neu Bilanz alt
1Momber, Stefanie16.67%16.67%0.00%
2Koch, Saskia8.31%21.95%13.64%
3Blake, Duncan3.21%49.17%45.96%
4Ehret, Neele2.95%10.64%7.69%
5Bender, Andreas1.59%64.22%62.63%
6Deutsch, Eugen1.40%44.77%43.37%
7Frank, Sven0.88%61.76%60.88%
8Reichert, Josua0.73%56.04%55.31%
9Weiser, Stephan0.71%51.49%50.78%
10Schönit, Klaus0.53%55.84%55.31%
11Peng, Weiguo0.34%63.86%63.52%
12Huy, Volker0.26%54.89%54.63%
13Waschitschek, Henning0.25%54.94%54.69%
14Mack, Jürgen0.23%58.14%57.91%
15Brachet, Tobias0.19%53.81%53.62%
16Schmidt, Rüdiger0.18%46.22%46.04%
17Koch, Andre0.13%58.61%58.48%
18Koch, Anton0.13%50.13%50.00%
19Edelmann, Dorothea0.07%72.59%72.52%
20Semar, Jonas0.04%58.43%58.39%
21Stahl, Daniel0.03%56.36%56.33%
22Laaber, Agathe0.01%36.89%36.88%
23Dörrich, Patrick0.00%56.76%56.76%
24Kazakis, Dimitrios0.00%46.02%46.02%
25Painer, Thomas0.00%55.33%55.33%
26Efimtschuk, Viktor0.00%54.92%54.92%
27Stephan, Katrin0.00%53.57%53.57%
28Lind, Leander0.00%67.19%67.19%
29Gimber, Manfred0.00%44.86%44.86%
30Huynh, Felix0.00%64.94%64.94%
31Krappel, Silvia0.00%37.29%37.29%
32Grünewald, Barbara0.00%33.49%33.49%
33Huth, Margit0.00%55.31%55.31%
34Accorsi, Francis0.00%50.94%50.94%
35Wittwer, Arno0.00%56.21%56.21%
36Runge, Werner0.00%54.37%54.37%
37Thomaier, Carolin0.00%63.49%63.49%
38Kretzschmer, Ute0.00%53.38%53.38%
39Kist, Waldemar-0.06%54.31%54.37%
40Siebert, Tabea-0.07%56.16%56.23%
41Huy, Christian-0.14%46.75%46.89%
42Schork, Alexandra-0.17%57.27%57.44%
43Siebert, Andreas-0.50%59.78%60.28%
44Reichert, Rebecca-0.69%64.58%65.27%
45Frey, Miriam-1.01%47.20%48.21%
46Körner, Piyawat-1.05%70.55%71.60%
47Rössle, Mareike-1.05%66.67%67.72%
48Denninger, Stefanie-1.92%38.19%40.11%
49Dorsch, Max-2.12%28.07%30.19%
50Fichter, Noah-2.87%85.88%88.75%
51Schmitt, Joachim-3.14%55.50%58.64%
52Magyar, Martin-3.25%47.69%50.94%