Bilanzänderung (Einzel) - (Saison 2022/23)

Rang Name, Vorname Bilanzänderung Bilanz neu Bilanz alt
1Frankenreiter, Paul9.37%9.37%0.00%
2Momber, Stefanie1.68%28.00%26.32%
3Fichter, Noah1.47%83.33%81.86%
4Schmitt, Joachim0.50%57.14%56.64%
5Huy, Volker0.42%55.43%55.01%
6Huy, Christian0.41%47.20%46.79%
7Koch, Anton0.25%50.25%50.00%
8Koch, Andre0.18%58.72%58.54%
9Stahl, Daniel0.01%56.74%56.73%
10Edelmann, Dorothea0.00%72.82%72.82%
11Lind, Leander0.00%67.19%67.19%
12Rössle, Mareike0.00%66.67%66.67%
13Reichert, Rebecca0.00%65.06%65.06%
14Huynh, Felix0.00%64.94%64.94%
15Peng, Weiguo0.00%63.83%63.83%
16Thomaier, Carolin0.00%63.49%63.49%
17Frank, Sven0.00%61.88%61.88%
18Dörrich, Patrick0.00%56.76%56.76%
19Wittwer, Arno0.00%56.21%56.21%
20Reichert, Josua0.00%56.04%56.04%
21Painer, Thomas0.00%55.33%55.33%
22Huth, Margit0.00%55.31%55.31%
23Efimtschuk, Viktor0.00%54.92%54.92%
24Runge, Werner0.00%54.37%54.37%
25Brachet, Tobias0.00%53.81%53.81%
26Stephan, Katrin0.00%53.57%53.57%
27Kretzschmer, Ute0.00%53.38%53.38%
28Accorsi, Francis0.00%50.94%50.94%
29Blake, Duncan0.00%50.79%50.79%
30Magyar, Martin0.00%48.61%48.61%
31Schmidt, Rüdiger0.00%45.95%45.95%
32Gimber, Manfred0.00%44.86%44.86%
33Krappel, Silvia0.00%37.29%37.29%
34Dorsch, Max0.00%27.59%27.59%
35Ehret, Neele0.00%10.64%10.64%
36Herkel, Philipp0.00%0.00%0.00%
37Frey, Miriam-0.03%47.78%47.81%
38Deutsch, Eugen-0.03%44.26%44.29%
39Kazakis, Dimitrios-0.28%45.59%45.87%
40Grünewald, Barbara-0.31%33.18%33.49%
41Siebert, Tabea-0.49%55.35%55.84%
42Schönit, Klaus-0.58%54.72%55.30%
43Waschitschek, Henning-0.60%55.69%56.29%
44Schork, Alexandra-0.63%56.46%57.09%
45Laaber, Agathe-0.74%35.93%36.67%
46Koch, Saskia-0.91%20.37%21.28%
47Kist, Waldemar-1.06%52.97%54.03%
48Mack, Jürgen-1.23%56.52%57.75%
49Semar, Jonas-1.69%56.64%58.33%
50Weiser, Stephan-1.84%50.35%52.19%
51Denninger, Stefanie-1.85%36.61%38.46%
52Siebert, Andreas-2.00%57.57%59.57%
53Bender, Andreas-3.14%62.41%65.55%
54Körner, Piyawat-3.36%66.89%70.25%