Bilanzänderung (Einzel) - (Saison 2023/24)

Rang Name, Vorname Bilanzänderung Bilanz neu Bilanz alt
1Frankenreiter, Paul16.66%33.33%16.67%
2Herkel, Philipp2.30%57.25%54.95%
3Kazakis, Dimitrios1.44%46.97%45.53%
4Deutsch, Eugen1.23%45.43%44.20%
5Waschitschek, Henning0.68%56.01%55.33%
6Frey, Miriam0.60%48.58%47.98%
7Koch, Anton0.57%50.81%50.24%
8Hammerl, Levin0.41%47.52%47.11%
9Semar, Jonas0.03%55.83%55.80%
10Fichter, Noah0.00%83.47%83.47%
11Edelmann, Dorothea0.00%72.82%72.82%
12Lind, Leander0.00%67.19%67.19%
13Rössle, Mareike0.00%66.67%66.67%
14Reichert, Rebecca0.00%65.06%65.06%
15Huynh, Felix0.00%64.94%64.94%
16Thomaier, Carolin0.00%63.49%63.49%
17Dörrich, Patrick0.00%56.76%56.76%
18Wittwer, Arno0.00%56.21%56.21%
19Reichert, Josua0.00%56.04%56.04%
20Painer, Thomas0.00%55.33%55.33%
21Huth, Margit0.00%55.31%55.31%
22Siebert, Tabea0.00%55.30%55.30%
23Efimtschuk, Viktor0.00%54.92%54.92%
24Runge, Werner0.00%54.37%54.37%
25Brachet, Tobias0.00%53.81%53.81%
26Stephan, Katrin0.00%53.57%53.57%
27Kretzschmer, Ute0.00%53.38%53.38%
28Kist, Waldemar0.00%52.97%52.97%
29Accorsi, Francis0.00%50.94%50.94%
30Blake, Duncan0.00%50.79%50.79%
31Schmidt, Rüdiger0.00%45.95%45.95%
32Gimber, Manfred0.00%44.86%44.86%
33Krappel, Silvia0.00%37.29%37.29%
34Laaber, Agathe0.00%35.75%35.75%
35Denninger, Stefanie0.00%35.59%35.59%
36Grünewald, Barbara0.00%32.74%32.74%
37Koch, Saskia0.00%18.97%18.97%
38Ehret, Neele0.00%10.64%10.64%
39Mack, Jürgen-0.04%56.84%56.88%
40Schork, Alexandra-0.13%56.14%56.27%
41Huy, Volker-0.20%55.20%55.40%
42Huy, Christian-0.22%46.43%46.65%
43Schönit, Klaus-0.36%54.34%54.70%
44Siebert, Andreas-0.48%56.12%56.60%
45Weiser, Stephan-1.15%49.19%50.34%
46Schmitt, Joachim-1.32%55.43%56.75%
47Stahl, Daniel-1.69%54.29%55.98%
48Koch, Andre-1.93%57.04%58.97%
49Peng, Weiguo-1.97%61.50%63.47%
50Magyar, Martin-2.46%46.15%48.61%
51Frank, Sven-3.06%58.82%61.88%
52Körner, Piyawat-3.35%63.53%66.88%
53Bender, Andreas-4.97%58.60%63.57%
54Momber, Stefanie-5.33%28.00%33.33%
55Dorsch, Max-5.90%21.69%27.59%