Bilanzänderung (Doppel) - (Saison 2022/23)

Rang Name, Vorname Bilanzänderung Bilanz neu Bilanz alt
1Frankenreiter, Paul40.91%40.91%0.00%
2Momber, Stefanie7.95%45.45%37.50%
3Schmitt, Joachim1.44%52.38%50.94%
4Fichter, Noah0.80%52.08%51.28%
5Huy, Christian0.64%61.72%61.08%
6Stahl, Daniel0.36%52.65%52.29%
7Koch, Andre0.27%52.04%51.77%
8Koch, Anton0.17%51.20%51.03%
9Laaber, Agathe0.13%26.00%25.87%
10Siebert, Tabea0.07%47.16%47.09%
11Lind, Leander0.00%74.42%74.42%
12Runge, Werner0.00%71.70%71.70%
13Painer, Thomas0.00%69.05%69.05%
14Edelmann, Dorothea0.00%68.68%68.68%
15Reichert, Rebecca0.00%62.93%62.93%
16Dörrich, Patrick0.00%62.50%62.50%
17Wittwer, Arno0.00%61.24%61.24%
18Rössle, Mareike0.00%58.90%58.90%
19Schmidt, Rüdiger0.00%57.28%57.28%
20Huynh, Felix0.00%55.36%55.36%
21Peng, Weiguo0.00%55.24%55.24%
22Frank, Sven0.00%54.81%54.81%
23Efimtschuk, Viktor0.00%53.06%53.06%
24Stephan, Katrin0.00%52.17%52.17%
25Accorsi, Francis0.00%51.18%51.18%
26Kretzschmer, Ute0.00%50.91%50.91%
27Gimber, Manfred0.00%48.74%48.74%
28Thomaier, Carolin0.00%48.28%48.28%
29Huth, Margit0.00%48.09%48.09%
30Brachet, Tobias0.00%44.58%44.58%
31Reichert, Josua0.00%43.75%43.75%
32Magyar, Martin0.00%40.91%40.91%
33Blake, Duncan0.00%39.62%39.62%
34Krappel, Silvia0.00%34.78%34.78%
35Dorsch, Max0.00%25.64%25.64%
36Ehret, Neele0.00%16.67%16.67%
37Herkel, Philipp0.00%0.00%0.00%
38Semar, Jonas-0.04%55.76%55.80%
39Schönit, Klaus-0.28%44.56%44.84%
40Weiser, Stephan-0.36%52.15%52.51%
41Huy, Volker-0.42%67.21%67.63%
42Grünewald, Barbara-0.47%43.62%44.09%
43Schork, Alexandra-0.59%55.38%55.97%
44Deutsch, Eugen-0.61%47.14%47.75%
45Siebert, Andreas-0.63%70.90%71.53%
46Kist, Waldemar-0.75%57.67%58.42%
47Mack, Jürgen-0.76%44.36%45.12%
48Frey, Miriam-1.24%45.05%46.29%
49Bender, Andreas-1.61%74.39%76.00%
50Waschitschek, Henning-1.81%54.59%56.40%
51Körner, Piyawat-1.81%49.32%51.13%
52Kazakis, Dimitrios-1.81%45.10%46.91%
53Koch, Saskia-2.35%17.65%20.00%
54Denninger, Stefanie-2.47%43.96%46.43%