Nächste Spiele

TTC Schefflenz-Auerbach

TagDatumZeit (Halle) Liga Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Spiele      
Do. 14.09.2023 20:00   (1)   He Kr Kl C SV Mörtelstein II TTC Schefflenz IV  9:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Di. 19.09.2023 19:30  v   (2)   He Bez Li TTC Schefflenz II TTC Schefflenz  4:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fr. 22.09.2023 20:00   (2)   He Kr Li TTC Schefflenz III SG-G Obrigh/Spfr Haßmersh  2:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 23.09.2023 18:00   (1)   He Bez Li Spvgg Hainstadt II TTC Schefflenz II  9:5   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fr. 29.09.2023 20:00   (2)   He Bez Li TTC Schefflenz II SV Adelsheim II  0:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:30   (1)   He Kr Li SG-G Obrigh/Spfr Haßmersh II TTC Schefflenz III  7:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 30.09.2023 17:00   (2)   He Bez Li TTC Schefflenz TTC Neckarger/Guttenbach  6:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fr. 06.10.2023 20:00   (2)   He Kr Li TTC Schefflenz III TTC Limbach II  4:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 07.10.2023 18:00   (2)   He Bez Li TTC Limbach TTC Schefflenz II  9:2   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Mo. 09.10.2023 20:00   (1)   He Kr Kl C TTC Schefflenz IV TV 1846 Eberbach IV  7:3   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Mi. 11.10.2023 20:30   (2)   He Kr Kl C SG-Bergfeld/Neckarzi IV TTC Schefflenz IV  5:5   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 14.10.2023 18:00   (2)   He Bez Li TTC Limbach TTC Schefflenz  7:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Mo. 16.10.2023 18:15   (1)   Ju 15 Kr Kl TTC Schefflenz II FC Binau II  3:7   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   (1)   He Kr Kl C TTC Schefflenz IV SG-Neckarburken-N'elz III  5:5   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fr. 20.10.2023 20:00   (2)   He Bez Li TTC Schefflenz II FC Külsheim II  3:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 21.10.2023 14:00   (2)   He Bez Li TTC Neckarger/Guttenbach TTC Schefflenz II  9:0   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:15  v   (2)   He Bez Li TTC Schefflenz Spvgg Hainstadt II  7:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Mo. 23.10.2023 20:00   (1)   He Kr Kl C TTC Schefflenz IV TTV Nüstenbach II  10:0   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Di. 24.10.2023 20:00   (1)   He Kr Li SV Zwingenberg II TTC Schefflenz III  5:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fr. 27.10.2023 20:30  t   (2)   He Bez Li TV 1846 Eberbach TTC Schefflenz II  9:2   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Mo. 30.10.2023 18:15  t/v   (1)   Ju 15 Kr Kl TTC Schefflenz II TSV Neudenau  0:10   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fr. 03.11.2023 20:15   (1)   He Bez Li FC Külsheim TTC Schefflenz II  9:0   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Di. 07.11.2023 19:45   (2)   He Bez Li TTC Schefflenz TV 1846 Eberbach  9:6   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Mi. 08.11.2023 19:30   (1)   He Kr Li SV Neunkirchen TTC Schefflenz III  9:5 Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 11.11.2023 19:00   (1)   He Bez Li FC Külsheim TTC Schefflenz  9:3   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Mo. 13.11.2023 20:15   (1)   He Kr Kl C FC Binau III TTC Schefflenz IV  4:6   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Do. 16.11.2023 18:30  v   (1)   Ju 15 Kr Kl TTC Limbach III TTC Schefflenz II  9:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Do. 23.11.2023 20:30   (1)   He Kr Kl C TTC Neckarger/Guttenbach III TTC Schefflenz IV  6:4   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fr. 24.11.2023 20:00   (2)   He Kr Li TTC Schefflenz III FC Lohrbach III  9:6   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:15   (1)   He Bez Li FC Külsheim II TTC Schefflenz  9:7   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 25.11.2023 15:00   (1)   Ju 15 Kr Kl VfB Mosbach-Waldstadt TTC Schefflenz II  9:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 26.11.2023 10:00  v   (2)   Ju 15 Kr Li TTC Limbach II TTC Schefflenz  10:0   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Mo. 27.11.2023 20:15  v   (1)   He Kr Kl C TTC Schefflenz IV SG-G Obrigh/Spfr Haßmersh III  7:3   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Mi. 29.11.2023 20:00   (1)   He Bez Li TTC Korb TTC Schefflenz  1:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fr. 01.12.2023 18:30  t/v   (1)   Ju 15 Kr Li TV 1846 Eberbach TTC Schefflenz  10:0 NA  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   (2)   He Bez Li TTC Schefflenz II VfB Mosbach-Waldstadt   5:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 02.12.2023 17:00   (2)   He Bez Li TTC Schefflenz SV Adelsheim II  9:5   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Di. 05.12.2023 20:15   (1)   He Kr Li TV Mosbach TTC Schefflenz III  9:4   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Mi. 06.12.2023 20:30   (1)   He Kr Kl C TV Aglasterhausen TTC Schefflenz IV  7:3   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Do. 07.12.2023 18:00   (1)   Ju 15 Kr Li TTC Limbach TTC Schefflenz  10:0   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fr. 08.12.2023 20:15  t/v   (1)   He Bez Li TTC Schefflenz II TTC Korb  9:5   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 09.12.2023 17:00  v   (1)   Ju 15 Kr Li FC Binau TTC Schefflenz  10:0   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   (2)   He Bez Li TTC Schefflenz VfB Mosbach-Waldstadt   9:5   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Mo. 11.12.2023 18:15  v   (1)   Ju 15 Kr Kl TTC Schefflenz II TTV Nüstenbach   4:6   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Mo. 18.12.2023 18:30  v   (1)   Ju 15 Kr Kl TTC Schefflenz II TV 1846 Eberbach II  0:10   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Mi. 10.01.2024 18:30   (1)   Ju 15 Kr Kl TV 1846 Eberbach II TTC Schefflenz II  10:0   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fr. 12.01.2024 20:30   (2)   He Kr Li TTC Limbach II TTC Schefflenz III  9:2   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 13.01.2024 17:00   (2)   He Bez Li TTC Schefflenz TTC Schefflenz II  9:5   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Di. 16.01.2024 18:30   (2)   Ju 15 Kr Li TTC Schefflenz TTC Limbach  0:10   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fr. 19.01.2024 20:00   (2)   He Kr Li TTC Schefflenz III SG-G Obrigh/Spfr Haßmersh II  9:5   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00  v   (2)   He Bez Li TTC Schefflenz II FC Külsheim  0:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:15  v   (1)   He Kr Kl C TV 1846 Eberbach IV TTC Schefflenz IV  5:5   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 20.01.2024 18:00   (1)   He Bez Li TV 1846 Eberbach TTC Schefflenz  6:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Do. 25.01.2024 20:30   (1)   He Kr Kl C SG-G Obrigh/Spfr Haßmersh III TTC Schefflenz IV  7:3   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 27.01.2024 17:00   (2)   He Bez Li TTC Schefflenz TTC Korb  9:3   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Di. 30.01.2024 18:30   (2)   Ju 15 Kr Li TTC Schefflenz TTC Limbach II  0:10   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fr. 02.02.2024 20:00   (2)   He Kr Li TTC Schefflenz III TV Mosbach  7:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 03.02.2024 19:00   (1)   He Bez Li VfB Mosbach-Waldstadt TTC Schefflenz II  9:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Mo. 05.02.2024 20:20  v   (1)   He Kr Kl C TTC Schefflenz IV SV Mörtelstein II  6:4   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Mi. 07.02.2024 18:00  v   (1)   Ju 15 Kr Kl TTV Nüstenbach TTC Schefflenz II  10:0   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fr. 09.02.2024 20:00   (2)   He Bez Li TTC Schefflenz II TTC Neckarger/Guttenbach  2:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 10.02.2024 18:30  v   (2)   He Bez Li TTC Schefflenz FC Külsheim II  9:0   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fr. 16.02.2024 20:00  t   (1)   He Bez Li TTC Schefflenz II TV 1846 Eberbach  2:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 17.02.2024 18:00  v   (1)   He Bez Li Spvgg Hainstadt II TTC Schefflenz  4:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 18.02.2024 12:00  v   (2)   He Bez Li TTC Schefflenz FC Külsheim  2:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Mo. 19.02.2024 18:15  v   (1)   Ju 15 Kr Kl TTC Schefflenz II TTC Limbach III  0:10   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   (1)   He Kr Kl C TTC Schefflenz IV TV Aglasterhausen  6:4   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Mo. 26.02.2024 18:15  t   (1)   Ju 15 Kr Kl TSV Neudenau TTC Schefflenz II  10:0   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Di. 27.02.2024 19:30   (1)   He Kr Kl C SG-Neckarburken-N'elz III TTC Schefflenz IV  2:8   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fr. 01.03.2024 20:00   (2)   He Bez Li TTC Schefflenz II Spvgg Hainstadt II  0:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 02.03.2024 18:00   (1)   He Bez Li SV Adelsheim II TTC Schefflenz II  9:2   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fr. 08.03.2024 20:30   (1)   He Kr Li SG-G Obrigh/Spfr Haßmersh TTC Schefflenz III  9:3   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Mo. 11.03.2024 20:00   (1)   He Kr Kl C TTC Schefflenz IV SG-Bergfeld/Neckarzi IV  6:4   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 16.03.2024 19:00   (1)   He Bez Li VfB Mosbach-Waldstadt TTC Schefflenz  2:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Mo. 18.03.2024 18:00   (1)   Ju 15 Kr Kl FC Binau II TTC Schefflenz II  9:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fr. 22.03.2024 20:00   (2)   He Bez Li TTC Schefflenz II TTC Limbach  0:9 Spielbericht genehmigt  
Do. 04.04.2024 20:00  v   (2)   He Bez Li TTC Neckarger/Guttenbach TTC Schefflenz  7:9    
Mo. 08.04.2024 20:00   (1)   He Kr Kl C TTC Schefflenz IV FC Binau III  5:5   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Mo. 15.04.2024 18:15   (1)   Ju 15 Kr Kl TTC Schefflenz II VfB Mosbach-Waldstadt   1:9    
Di. 16.04.2024 18:30   (2)   Ju 15 Kr Li TTC Schefflenz FC Binau     
Mi. 17.04.2024 20:00   (1)   He Kr Li FC Lohrbach III TTC Schefflenz III     
    20:00  t/v   (1)   He Bez Li TTC Korb TTC Schefflenz II     
Sa. 20.04.2024 17:00   (1)   He Bez Li TTC Schefflenz TTC Limbach     
Mo. 22.04.2024 20:00   (1)   He Kr Kl C TTC Schefflenz IV TTC Neckarger/Guttenbach III     
Fr. 26.04.2024 18:30   (1)   Ju 15 Kr Li TV 1846 Eberbach TTC Schefflenz     
    20:00   (1)   He Kr Kl C TTV Nüstenbach II TTC Schefflenz IV     
    20:00   (2)   He Kr Li TTC Schefflenz III SV Zwingenberg II     
    20:15   (1)   He Bez Li FC Külsheim II TTC Schefflenz II     
Sa. 27.04.2024 18:00   (1)   He Bez Li SV Adelsheim II TTC Schefflenz